DatumTagUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis 
18.09.18Di20:00SV Warngau 4WOR H33 : 8
21.09.18Fr20:00WOR H3TSV Otterfing 28 : 3
25.09.18Di20:00WOR H4WOR H30 : 8
28.09.18Fr20:00SF Bichl 1WOR H13 : 8
01.10.18Mo20:15TV 1866 Bad Tölz 2WOR H28 : 2
Pokalspiel02.10.18Di20:00TSV 1926 Königsdorf IVWOR H11 : 4
05.10.18Fr20:00WOR H1TSV Dietramszell 18 : 2
09.10.18Di20:15WOR H2WOR H12 : 8
09.10.18Di18:00SV Warngau 1WOR J16 : 8
12.10.18Fr20:00WOR H3SF Gmund-Dürnbach 68 : 3
nächstes Spiel 16.10.18Di20:15WOR H2SF Bichl 1
nächstes Spiel 16.10.18Di18:00WOR J1TSV Rottach-Egern e.V. 1896 2
19.10.18Fr20:00TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 2WOR H2
22.10.18Mo20:00SF Föching 2WOR H3
23.10.18Di20:00WOR H4SV Kochel am See e.V. 2
26.10.18Fr20:00WOR H1SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 2
26.10.18Fr18:00TSV Otterfing 2WOR J1
28.10.18So12:00TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 4WOR H1
28.10.18So12:00WOR J1spielfrei 1
29.10.18Mo20:00SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 3WOR H4
30.10.18Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 2WOR H2
03.11.18Sa15:30TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 4WOR H4
06.11.18Di20:00WOR H4TSV Otterfing 2
07.11.18Mi19:30TuS Geretsried 3WOR H1
09.11.18Fr20:00WOR H1Lenggrieser SC 2
09.11.18Fr20:00SV Kochel am See e.V. 2WOR H3
09.11.18Fr17:30TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 2WOR J1
12.11.18Mo20:00SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 3WOR H3
13.11.18Di20:15WOR H2TuS Geretsried 3
16.11.18Fr20:00WOR H3TV 1866 Bad Tölz 5
19.11.18Mo20:15TV 1866 Bad Tölz 5WOR H4
20.11.18Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 1WOR H1
20.11.18Di20:00WOR H4SF Föching 2
20.11.18Di18:00WOR J1SF Gmund-Dürnbach 3
23.11.18Fr20:00WOR H1TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 2
27.11.18Di20:15WOR H2TSV Dietramszell 1
27.11.18Di18:00WOR J1SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 1
04.12.18Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 1WOR H2
04.12.18Di20:00SF Bichl 2WOR H4
08.12.18Sa15:30TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 4WOR H3
10.12.18Mo20:15TV 1866 Bad Tölz 2WOR H1
11.12.18Di20:00WOR H4SF Gmund-Dürnbach 6
14.12.18Fr20:00SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 2WOR H2
14.12.18Fr20:00WOR H3SF Bichl 2
14.12.18Fr19:00TV 1866 Bad Tölz 1WOR J1
18.12.18Di20:00SV Warngau 4WOR H4
08.01.19Di20:00WOR H4SV Warngau 4
11.01.19Fr20:00WOR H3WOR H4
18.01.19Fr20:00WOR H1WOR H2
25.01.19Fr20:00WOR H1TV 1866 Bad Tölz 2
25.01.19Fr20:00SV Kochel am See e.V. 2WOR H4
29.01.19Di20:15WOR H2Lenggrieser SC 1
01.02.19Fr19:00TSV Dietramszell 1WOR H1
04.02.19Mo20:00SF Föching 2WOR H4
05.02.19Di20:15WOR H2TV 1866 Bad Tölz 2
08.02.19Fr20:00SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 2WOR H1
08.02.19Fr20:00WOR H3SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 3
12.02.19Di20:00WOR H4SF Bichl 2
14.02.19Do19:00TSV Rottach-Egern e.V. 1896 2WOR J1
15.02.19Fr20:00WOR H3TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 4
19.02.19Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 2WOR H1
19.02.19Di18:00WOR J1SV Warngau 1
20.02.19Mi19:30TuS Geretsried 3WOR H2
22.02.19Fr20:00WOR H1TuS Geretsried 3
22.02.19Fr20:00SF Gmund-Dürnbach 6WOR H3
26.02.19Di20:00WOR H4SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 3
26.02.19Di18:00WOR J1TSV Otterfing 2
01.03.19Fr20:00SF Bichl 1WOR H2
01.03.19Fr20:00WOR H3SF Föching 2
11.03.19Mo18:00SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 1WOR J1
12.03.19Di20:15WOR H2Lenggrieser SC 2
15.03.19Fr20:00TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 2WOR H1
15.03.19Fr20:00SF Gmund-Dürnbach 6WOR H4
18.03.19Mo20:00TSV Otterfing 2WOR H3
19.03.19Di20:00WOR H4TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 4
19.03.19Di18:00WOR J1TV 1866 Bad Tölz 1
22.03.19Fr20:00WOR H1Lenggrieser SC 1
22.03.19Fr19:00TSV Dietramszell 1WOR H2
25.03.19Mo20:15TV 1866 Bad Tölz 5WOR H3
26.03.19Di20:15WOR H2TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 2
29.03.19Fr20:00WOR H1SF Bichl 1
29.03.19Fr17:45SF Gmund-Dürnbach 3WOR J1
01.04.19Mo20:00TSV Otterfing 2WOR H4
02.04.19Di20:00WOR H4TV 1866 Bad Tölz 5
05.04.19Fr20:00WOR H3SV Warngau 4
09.04.19Di20:15WOR H2SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 2
09.04.19Di18:00WOR J1TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 2
12.04.19Fr20:00WOR H3SV Kochel am See e.V. 2
16.04.19Di20:00SF Bichl 2WOR H3
© 2003 - 2018, Marcus Gebauer, TSV Wolfratshausen