DatumTagUhrzeitHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftErgebnis 
Pokalspiel15.09.17Fr20:00WOR H1TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 11 : 4
26.09.17Di18:00WOR J1TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 24 : 0
29.09.17Fr20:00WOR H3TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 47 : 7
06.10.17Fr20:00WOR H1SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 28 : 1
10.10.17Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 1WOR H16 : 8
10.10.17Di20:15WOR H2BCF Wolfratshausen 36 : 8
11.10.17Mi20:30TV 1866 Bad Tölz 4WOR H22 : 8
13.10.17Fr20:00WOR H3SV Kochel am See e.V. 28 : 5
17.10.17Di20:15WOR H2TSV Otterfing 18 : 4
20.10.17Fr20:00WOR H1TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 28 : 4
20.10.17Fr17:30TSV Rottach-Egern e.V. 1896 1WOR J1
nächstes Spiel 23.10.17Mo20:00SF Föching 2WOR H3
24.10.17Di18:00WOR J1TV Miesbach 1
27.10.17Fr20:00WOR H3SC Seeham 3
31.10.17Di20:00SV Warngau 4WOR H3
03.11.17Fr19:30TuS Geretsried 3WOR H1
03.11.17Fr20:00SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 3WOR H2
03.11.17Fr20:00WOR H3SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 4
06.11.17Mo18:15SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 1WOR J1
10.11.17Fr20:00WOR H1SV Kochel am See e.V. 1
10.11.17Fr19:00TSV Dietramszell 3WOR H3
14.11.17Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 2WOR H1
14.11.17Di20:00SF Bichl 2WOR H3
17.11.17Fr20:00WOR H1TSV Dietramszell 2
17.11.17Fr20:00SF Bichl 1WOR H2
17.11.17Fr20:00SF Gmund-Dürnbach 5WOR H3
21.11.17Di20:15WOR H2TV 1866 Bad Tölz 3
24.11.17Fr20:00WOR H3TSV Rottach-Egern e.V. 1896 2
28.11.17Di20:00TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 3WOR H2
28.11.17Di18:00WOR J1TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 1
01.12.17Fr20:00WOR H1BCF Wolfratshausen 2
04.12.17Mo18:00BCF Wolfratshausen 1WOR J1
05.12.17Di20:00Lenggrieser SC 3WOR H3
05.12.17Di18:00WOR J1TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 2
08.12.17Fr19:00TSV Dietramszell 1WOR H1
12.01.18Fr20:00SV Kochel am See e.V. 1WOR H1
12.01.18Fr20:00SC Seeham 3WOR H3
19.01.18Fr20:00WOR H1Lenggrieser SC 1
19.01.18Fr20:00BCF Wolfratshausen 3WOR H2
23.01.18Di18:00WOR J1SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 1
26.01.18Fr20:00WOR H3SF Bichl 2
29.01.18Mo20:30SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 2WOR H1
29.01.18Mo20:00TSV Otterfing 1WOR H2
30.01.18Di20:15WOR H2TV 1866 Bad Tölz 4
02.02.18Fr20:00WOR H1TuS Geretsried 3
02.02.18Fr20:00TSV Rottach-Egern e.V. 1896 2WOR H3
02.02.18Fr17:30TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 2WOR J1
06.02.18Di20:15WOR H2SV Eurasburg-Beuerberg 3
09.02.18Fr20:00WOR H3Lenggrieser SC 3
09.02.18Fr17:30TuS Holzkirchen 1888 e.V. 1WOR J1
20.02.18Di20:15WOR H2SF Bichl 1
20.02.18Di18:00WOR J1TSV Rottach-Egern e.V. 1896 1
23.02.18Fr19:00TSV Dietramszell 2WOR H1
23.02.18Fr20:00WOR H3TSV Dietramszell 3
02.03.18Fr20:00WOR H1Lenggrieser SC 2
03.03.18Sa15:30TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 4WOR H3
06.03.18Di18:00WOR J1BCF Wolfratshausen 1
07.03.18Mi20:00BCF Wolfratshausen 2WOR H1
09.03.18Fr20:30TV 1866 Bad Tölz 3WOR H2
09.03.18Fr20:00WOR H3SV Warngau 4
12.03.18Mo20:00SV Waakirchen-Marienstein 4WOR H3
13.03.18Di20:15WOR H2TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 3
16.03.18Fr20:00WOR H1TSV Dietramszell 1
23.03.18Fr20:00TSV 1926 Königsdorf e.V. 2WOR H1
23.03.18Fr20:00WOR H3SF Föching 2
23.03.18Fr18:30TV Miesbach 1WOR J1
06.04.18Fr20:00SV Kochel am See e.V. 2WOR H3
13.04.18Fr20:00WOR H3SF Gmund-Dürnbach 5
© 2003 - 2017, Marcus Gebauer, TSV Wolfratshausen